Группа Золото. 2-й этап
№ | Команда | И | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 Повышение |
Челябинск | 2 | 6 |
2 Повышение |
Чайка | 3 | 5 |
3 Стыковая зона |
Уфа | 3 | 5 |
4 | Новосибирск | 3 | 5 |
5 | Краснодар-2 | 2 | 4 |
6 | Ротор | 3 | 4 |
7 Зона вылета |
Муром | 3 | 3 |
8 Зона вылета |
Металлург Лп | 3 | 2 |
9 Зона вылета |
Родина-2 | 3 | 1 |
10 Зона вылета |
Велес | 3 | 0 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап
№ | Команда | И | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Спартак Кс | 3 | 9 |
2 | Химик Дз | 3 | 6 |
3 | Текстильщик | 3 | 5 |
4 | Торпедо Миасс | 3 | 4 |
5 | Волга Ул | 3 | 4 |
6 | Машук-КМВ | 3 | 4 |
7 Стыковая зона |
Иртыш | 3 | 3 |
8 Стыковая зона |
Авангард К | 3 | 3 |
9 Стыковая зона |
Калуга | 3 | 2 |
10 Стыковая зона |
Динамо-Брянск | 3 | 1 |
Группа | Тур | Дата, время | Счет |
П1
Х
П2
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Группа Золото. 2-й этап | 3 | 18.03.2024 19:00 |
Группа Золото. 2-й этап, Тур 3
18.03.2024 19:00
|
1 : 1 | ||||
Группа Золото. 2-й этап | 3 | 18.03.2024 18:00 |
Группа Золото. 2-й этап, Тур 3
18.03.2024 18:00
|
1 : 1 | ||||
Группа Золото. 2-й этап | 3 | 18.03.2024 18:00 |
Группа Золото. 2-й этап, Тур 3
18.03.2024 18:00
|
1 : 0 | ||||
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап | 3 | 18.03.2024 18:00 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап, Тур 3
18.03.2024 18:00
|
3 : 1 | ||||
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап | 3 | 18.03.2024 18:00 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап, Тур 3
18.03.2024 18:00
|
1 : 1 | ||||
Группа Золото. 2-й этап | 3 | 18.03.2024 15:30 |
Группа Золото. 2-й этап, Тур 3
18.03.2024 15:30
|
0 : 0 | ||||
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап | 3 | 18.03.2024 15:00 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап, Тур 3
18.03.2024 15:00
|
0 : 2 | ||||
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап | 3 | 18.03.2024 14:00 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап, Тур 3
18.03.2024 14:00
|
2 : 3 | ||||
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап | 3 | 18.03.2024 14:00 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап, Тур 3
18.03.2024 14:00
|
0 : 2 | ||||
Группа Золото. 2-й этап | 2 | 10.03.2024 16:00 |
Группа Золото. 2-й этап, Тур 2
10.03.2024 16:00
|
1 : 1 |
Группа | Тур | Дата, время | Счет |
П1
Х
П2
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Группа Золото. 2-й этап | 5 | 30.03.2024 12:00 |
Группа Золото. 2-й этап, Тур 5
30.03.2024 12:00
|
– : – | ||||
Группа Золото. 2-й этап | 5 | 30.03.2024 13:00 |
Группа Золото. 2-й этап, Тур 5
30.03.2024 13:00
|
– : – | ||||
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап | 5 | 30.03.2024 14:00 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап, Тур 5
30.03.2024 14:00
|
– : – | ||||
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап | 5 | 30.03.2024 14:30 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап, Тур 5
30.03.2024 14:30
|
– : – | ||||
Группа Золото. 2-й этап | 5 | 30.03.2024 15:00 |
Группа Золото. 2-й этап, Тур 5
30.03.2024 15:00
|
– : – | ||||
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап | 5 | 30.03.2024 15:00 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап, Тур 5
30.03.2024 15:00
|
– : – | ||||
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап | 5 | 30.03.2024 15:00 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап, Тур 5
30.03.2024 15:00
|
– : – | ||||
Группа Золото. 2-й этап | 5 | 30.03.2024 16:00 |
Группа Золото. 2-й этап, Тур 5
30.03.2024 16:00
|
– : – | ||||
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап | 5 | 30.03.2024 16:00 |
Группа Серебро. 2-й этап, Тур 5
30.03.2024 16:00
|
– : – | ||||
Группа Золото. 2-й этап | 5 | 30.03.2024 17:00 |
Группа Золото. 2-й этап, Тур 5
30.03.2024 17:00
|
– : – |